Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2010 08:04 PM
            PNSC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 - 12/11/2010 to 13/11/2010            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                             37.57  
  2 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                             38.79  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                             41.84  
  4 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                             42.03  
  5 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                             42.67  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                             46.94  
  7 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                             54.03  
  8 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                             54.10  
  9 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                             57.24  
 10 Slingsby, April            9 PORS                             57.40  
 -- Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                             33.70  
  2 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                             33.95  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                             35.22  
  4 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                             35.73  
  5 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                             35.81  
  6 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                             36.39  
  7 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                             36.77  
  8 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                             38.83  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                             39.05  
 10 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                             39.24  
 11 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                             41.74  
 12 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                             41.75  
 13 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                             42.63  
 14 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                             43.61  
 15 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                             54.73  
 -- Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stanhope, Robyn           11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                             32.31  
  2 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                             33.13  
  3 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                             34.19  
  4 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                             34.24  
  5 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                             34.59  
  6 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                             34.92  
 
Event 1  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                             30.22  
  2 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                             31.66  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                             34.35  
  4 Gardner, Rachael          16 PORS                             37.44  
  5 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                             37.61  
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           10 PORS                             38.03  
  2 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                             38.99  
  3 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                             45.00  
  4 Jervis, James             10 PORS                             47.05  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                             48.16  
  6 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                             48.50  
  7 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                             52.88  
  8 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                             54.19  
  9 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                             54.82  
 10 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                             57.28  
 11 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                             57.38  
 12 Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                             58.49  
 -- Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Burns, Billy              10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                             30.83  
  2 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                             32.56  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                             32.61  
  4 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                             33.77  
  5 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                             34.30  
  6 Millar, James             12 PORS                             34.43  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                             37.10  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                             39.70  
  9 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                             40.62  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                             41.10  
 11 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                             42.55  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                             44.04  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                             50.32  
 14 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                             53.28  
 15 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                             55.61  
 -- Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                             31.22  
  2 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                             31.41  
  3 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                             32.15  
  4 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                             32.18  
  5 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                             32.61  
  6 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                             33.88  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 1  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                             27.94  
  2 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                             28.26  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                             28.66  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                             30.75  
 
Event 1  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                             27.00  
  2 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             28.32  
  3 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                             31.75  
  4 Watler, Harry             24 PORS                             37.88  
  5 Goodman, Alexander        19 PORS                             38.40  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                             37.38  
  2 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                             42.12  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                             44.21  
  4 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                             44.46  
  5 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                             45.00  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                             45.06  
  7 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                             46.58  
  8 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                             48.04  
  9 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                             48.71  
 10 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                             48.74  
 11 Redding, Ellie            10 PORS                             53.07  
 12 Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                             53.26  
 13 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                             54.96  
 -- Slingsby, April            9 PORS                                DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                             35.50  
  2 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                             35.57  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                             35.85  
  4 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                             36.84  
  5 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                             37.37  
  5 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                             37.37  
  7 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                             38.05  
  8 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                             41.02  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                             41.02  
 10 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                             41.92  
 11 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                             42.09  
 12 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                             42.43  
 13 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                             42.83  
 14 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                             43.68  
 15 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                             45.72  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                             47.66  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                             55.63  
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                             34.45  
  2 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                             34.57  
  3 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                             35.64  
  4 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                             37.11  
  5 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                             37.35  
 
Event 2  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                             32.00  
  2 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                             33.18  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                             35.23  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                             38.96  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                             37.97  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                             41.25  
  3 Jervis, James             10 PORS                             42.10  
  4 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                             45.08  
  5 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                             45.46  
  6 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                             46.72  
  7 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                             47.23  
  8 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                             47.54  
  9 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                             48.02  
 10 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                             48.71  
 11 Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                             52.61  
 12 Greenwood, William         8 PORS                             53.42  
 13 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                             53.69  
 14 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                             53.86  
 15 Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                             54.42  
 16 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                             54.78  
 17 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                             55.20  
 18 Collins, Cole             10 PORS                             56.95  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                             32.85  
  2 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                             34.59  
  3 Millar, James             12 PORS                             36.26  
  4 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                             36.56  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                             36.69  
  6 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                             37.73  
  7 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                             41.00  
  8 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                             41.39  
  9 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                             41.46  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                             41.81  
 11 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                             41.84  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                             43.22  
 13 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                             45.71  
 14 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                             46.65  
 15 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                             47.69  
 16 Orcajo, Pierre            12 PORS                             49.06  
 17 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                             52.37  
 18 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                             55.03  
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                             32.00  
  2 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                             32.47  
  3 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                             32.48  
  4 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                             32.68  
  5 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                             32.98  
  6 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                             33.47  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 2  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                             30.73  
  2 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                             31.43  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                             32.16  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                             33.61  
 
Event 2  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             28.11  
  2 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                             35.13  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           1:35.40  
  2 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           1:50.64  
  3 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           1:51.29  
  4 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           1:52.02  
  5 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           1:56.81  
  6 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                           2:00.54  
 -- Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           1:26.97  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           1:29.18  
  3 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           1:29.28  
  4 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           1:33.36  
  5 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           1:33.42  
  6 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           1:34.16  
  7 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           1:35.23  
  8 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           1:36.97  
  9 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           1:37.55  
 10 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           1:38.63  
 11 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                           1:44.02  
 12 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           1:46.51  
 13 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           1:48.28  
 14 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           1:49.84  
 15 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           2:08.55  
 -- Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                                DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           1:23.70  
  2 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           1:24.16  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           1:29.20  
  4 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           1:34.55  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           1:38.54  
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           1:18.01  
  2 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           1:24.51  
  3 Gardner, Rachael          16 PORS                           1:35.01  
  4 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           1:35.62  
  5 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           1:36.17  
 
Event 3  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cumming, Megan            17 PORS                           1:18.21  
  2 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           1:29.58  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           1:48.61  
  2 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           1:50.90  
  3 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           1:57.15  
  4 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           2:02.23  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           2:04.79  
  6 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           2:07.73  
  7 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           2:07.82  
  8 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           2:10.28  
  9 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           2:12.56  
 10 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                           2:30.95  
 -- Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                                DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                                DQ  
      False start
 -- Collins, Cole             10 PORS                                NS  
 -- Greenwood, William         8 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, James             12 PORS                           1:19.60  
  2 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           1:19.70  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           1:24.30  
  4 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           1:29.04  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           1:29.47  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           1:31.81  
  7 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           1:36.61  
  8 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           1:37.15  
  9 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           1:43.92  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           1:50.56  
 11 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           1:51.98  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           1:55.85  
 13 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           1:57.68  
 14 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                           2:05.77  
 15 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           2:09.58  
 16 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           2:12.68  
 -- Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                                DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           1:18.80  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           1:20.53  
  3 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           1:23.75  
  4 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           1:27.58  
  5 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           1:28.42  
  6 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           1:30.03  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           1:08.06  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           1:17.81  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           1:18.10  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           1:23.46  
 
Event 3  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           1:13.08  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           1:13.73  
  2 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           1:18.56  
  3 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           1:22.46  
  4 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           1:22.51  
  5 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           1:23.20  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           1:28.22  
  7 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                           1:37.95  
  8 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                           1:40.35  
  9 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                           1:43.92  
 10 Slingsby, April            9 PORS                           1:45.07  
 11 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                           1:47.70  
 12 Redding, Ellie            10 PORS                           1:57.91  
 13 Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                           1:59.94  
 14 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                           2:00.89  
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           1:05.28  
  2 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           1:07.14  
  3 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           1:08.55  
  4 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           1:09.09  
  5 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           1:12.70  
  6 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           1:12.74  
  7 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           1:14.42  
  8 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           1:16.77  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           1:17.03  
 10 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           1:17.21  
 11 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           1:18.27  
 12 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           1:19.02  
 13 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                           1:22.26  
 14 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           1:24.36  
 15 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           1:28.15  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           1:41.37  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                           1:53.53  
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           1:04.10  
  2 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           1:07.18  
  3 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           1:07.72  
  4 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           1:07.99  
  5 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           1:08.28  
  6 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                           1:10.67  
 
Event 4  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           1:02.70  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           1:03.12  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           1:08.46  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           1:13.11  
 
Event 4  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Bethan           17 PORS                           1:04.69  
  2 Clashing, Christal        21 PORS                           1:08.36  
  3 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           1:16.70  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           1:15.54  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           1:16.21  
  3 Jervis, James             10 PORS                           1:26.68  
  4 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           1:28.37  
  5 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           1:29.33  
  6 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           1:33.06  
  7 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           1:33.16  
  8 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           1:34.28  
  9 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           1:37.31  
 10 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           1:39.03  
 11 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                           1:42.69  
 12 Greenwood, William         8 PORS                           1:44.49  
 13 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           1:48.45  
 14 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           1:49.75  
 15 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           1:52.31  
 16 Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                           1:54.59  
 17 Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                           2:00.18  
 -- Collins, Cole             10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           1:02.12  
  2 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           1:06.43  
  3 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           1:06.62  
  4 Millar, James             12 PORS                           1:08.08  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           1:09.01  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           1:11.74  
  7 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           1:15.30  
  8 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           1:16.51  
  9 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           1:17.04  
 10 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           1:22.26  
 11 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           1:22.28  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           1:26.67  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           1:29.18  
 14 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           1:29.20  
 15 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                           1:39.78  
 16 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           1:44.53  
 17 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                           1:47.51  
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           1:00.25  
  2 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           1:00.37  
  3 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           1:02.02  
  4 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           1:02.21  
  5 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           1:03.40  
  6 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           1:04.04  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           1:05.32  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                             56.90  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                             56.91  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                             57.24  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           1:02.05  
 
Event 4  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             54.65  
  2 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                           1:02.25  
  3 Goodman, Alexander        19 PORS                           1:13.96  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 -- Owen, David               50 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           3:15.59  
  2 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           3:17.51  
  3 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           3:30.86  
  4 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           3:40.26  
  5 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           3:58.93  
 -- Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           2:46.60  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           2:47.08  
  3 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           2:48.83  
  4 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           3:06.80  
  5 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           3:21.38  
  6 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           3:25.36  
  7 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           3:28.37  
  8 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           3:29.50  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           3:29.53  
 10 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           3:29.97  
 11 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           4:00.37  
 -- Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           2:40.05  
  2 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                           2:42.85  
  3 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           2:46.85  
  4 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           2:48.55  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           2:51.38  
 
Event 5  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           2:21.23  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           2:29.26  
  3 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           3:08.05  
 -- Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           3:12.99  
  2 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           3:29.73  
  3 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           3:59.69  
  4 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           4:16.53  
 -- Jervis, James             10 PORS                                DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           2:31.43  
  2 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           2:35.37  
  3 Millar, James             12 PORS                           2:39.86  
  4 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           2:41.41  
  5 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           2:41.44  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           2:43.35  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           3:23.91  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           3:36.75  
  9 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           3:58.33  
 -- Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                                DQ  
 -- Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           2:25.13  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           2:29.55  
  3 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           2:33.50  
  4 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           2:33.54  
  5 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           2:33.90  
  6 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           2:39.35  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           2:45.51  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           2:15.70  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           2:22.83  
  3 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           2:33.38  
  4 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           2:36.01  
 
Event 5  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                           2:09.93  
  2 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           2:19.19  
 
Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           2:48.42  
  2 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           3:12.15  
  3 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           3:15.12  
  4 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           3:17.22  
  5 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           3:19.21  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           3:28.58  
 -- Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                               DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           2:36.87  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           2:36.97  
  3 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           2:37.76  
  4 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           2:51.47  
  5 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           2:52.18  
  6 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           2:56.43  
  7 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           2:57.46  
  8 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           2:59.49  
  9 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           2:59.68  
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           3:06.35  
 11 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           3:08.35  
 12 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           3:15.07  
 13 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           3:17.59  
 14 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           3:24.08  
 15 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           3:36.25  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           2:36.05  
  2 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                           2:37.16  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           2:37.32  
  4 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           2:41.64  
  5 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           2:50.11  
  6 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           2:52.17  
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           2:26.35  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           2:30.37  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           2:43.54  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           2:53.68  
 
Event 6  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Bethan           17 PORS                           2:35.99  
  2 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           2:46.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           2:54.24  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           3:09.40  
  3 Jervis, James             10 PORS                           3:18.02  
  4 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           3:21.44  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           3:32.04  
  6 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           3:40.62  
  7 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           3:51.59  
  8 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           4:00.39  
  9 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           4:08.49  
 10 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           4:09.14  
 -- Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           2:32.23  
  2 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           2:36.76  
  3 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           2:43.18  
  4 Millar, James             12 PORS                           2:43.71  
  5 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           2:46.71  
  6 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           2:50.15  
  7 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           3:04.83  
  8 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           3:07.14  
  9 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           3:09.02  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           3:13.55  
 11 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           3:15.23  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           3:19.85  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           3:35.30  
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           2:24.05  
  2 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           2:24.51  
  3 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           2:26.69  
  4 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           2:27.13  
  5 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           2:27.26  
  6 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           2:29.45  
  7 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           2:39.90  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 6  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           2:19.92  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           2:21.74  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           2:26.17  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           2:31.76  
 
Event 6  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           2:08.78  
  2 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                           2:14.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           2:56.69  
  2 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           3:14.11  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           3:18.66  
  4 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           3:18.87  
  5 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           3:25.82  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           3:42.44  
  7 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                           3:48.48  
 -- Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                                DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           2:42.45  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           2:44.30  
  3 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           2:46.29  
  4 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           2:52.90  
  5 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           2:55.75  
  6 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           2:58.70  
  7 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           3:00.20  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           3:00.98  
  9 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           3:01.93  
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           3:02.38  
 11 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           3:10.96  
 12 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           3:12.66  
 13 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           3:26.41  
 -- Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           2:38.57  
  2 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           2:39.56  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           2:44.51  
  4 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           2:47.64  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           2:52.48  
 
Event 7  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           2:30.70  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           2:32.97  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           2:48.73  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           2:59.34  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           3:03.75  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           3:08.84  
  3 Jervis, James             10 PORS                           3:26.42  
  4 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           3:38.17  
  5 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           3:39.04  
  6 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           3:55.22  
  7 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           4:02.24  
  8 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           4:10.92  
  9 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           4:19.28  
 -- Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                                DQ  
      No touch - breast
 -- Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Burns, Billy              10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Greenwood, William         8 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           2:37.07  
  2 Millar, James             12 PORS                           2:39.03  
  3 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           2:41.88  
  4 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           2:46.52  
  5 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           2:48.37  
  6 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           3:03.47  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           3:05.22  
  8 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           3:22.47  
  9 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           3:29.49  
 10 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           3:30.25  
 11 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           3:43.04  
 -- Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
 -- McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                                DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           2:26.78  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           2:26.81  
  3 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           2:32.47  
  4 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           2:32.60  
  5 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           2:32.74  
  6 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           2:35.67  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           2:40.43  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           2:16.91  
  2 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           2:28.13  
  3 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           2:34.52  
  4 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           2:34.91  
 
Event 7  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                           2:14.77  
  2 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           2:22.27  
  3 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                           2:37.47  
  4 Goodman, Alexander        19 PORS                           3:11.60  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                             44.08  
  2 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                             50.08  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                             50.80  
  4 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                             51.63  
  5 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                             51.82  
  6 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                             52.15  
  7 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                             53.67  
  8 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                             53.89  
  9 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                             54.90  
 10 Slingsby, April            9 PORS                           1:00.55  
 11 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                           1:02.08  
 12 Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                           1:03.50  
 13 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                           1:05.48  
 14 Redding, Ellie            10 PORS                           1:11.54  
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                             39.57  
  2 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                             41.43  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                             41.83  
  4 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                             43.11  
  5 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                             44.46  
  6 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                             44.51  
  7 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                             44.62  
  8 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                             45.55  
  9 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                             45.85  
 10 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                             45.89  
 11 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                             46.15  
 12 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                             49.19  
 13 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                             50.39  
 14 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                             50.57  
 15 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                             51.17  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                             55.53  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                           1:05.53  
 -- Stanhope, Robyn           11 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                             38.51  
  2 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                             38.66  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                             41.28  
  4 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                             45.01  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                             45.51  
 
Event 8  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                             36.71  
  2 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                             40.49  
  3 Gardner, Rachael          16 PORS                             42.87  
  4 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                             44.23  
  5 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                             45.56  
 
Event 8  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cumming, Megan            17 PORS                             36.07  
 -- Stanley, Alice            18 PORS                            X39.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                             48.71  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                             50.67  
  3 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                             52.98  
  4 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                             54.30  
  5 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                             54.83  
  6 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                             54.94  
  7 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                             56.33  
  8 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                             56.74  
  9 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                             57.93  
 10 Collins, Cole             10 PORS                             58.20  
 11 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                             58.50  
 12 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           1:03.41  
 13 Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                           1:04.05  
 14 Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                           1:10.49  
 15 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                           1:11.08  
 -- Greenwood, William         8 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                                DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                             36.38  
  2 Millar, James             12 PORS                             36.91  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                             38.80  
  4 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                             41.22  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                             42.45  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                             43.91  
  7 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                             45.06  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                             45.79  
  9 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                             46.25  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                             50.77  
 11 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                             51.70  
 12 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                             52.97  
 13 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                             53.29  
 14 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                             55.06  
 15 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                             57.58  
 16 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                             58.61  
 17 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           1:00.19  
 -- Orcajo, Pierre            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                             36.75  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                             37.02  
  3 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                             38.04  
  4 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                             38.83  
  5 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                             40.78  
  6 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                             41.59  
 -- McGee-Colwell, John       14 PORS                            X40.26  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 8  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                             31.12  
  2 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                             34.33  
  3 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                             35.78  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                             36.99  
 
Event 8  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             33.02  
  2 Watler, Harry             24 PORS                             38.92  
  3 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                             39.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                             33.22  
  2 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                             36.28  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                             37.16  
  4 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                             37.45  
  5 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                             37.75  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                             39.11  
  7 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                             42.50  
  8 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                             42.82  
  9 Slingsby, April            9 PORS                             44.07  
 10 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                             45.31  
 11 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                             47.18  
 12 Redding, Ellie            10 PORS                             50.90  
 13 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                             51.02  
 14 Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                             53.50  
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                             30.52  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                             31.19  
  3 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                             31.36  
  4 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                             31.80  
  5 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                             32.66  
  6 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                             33.24  
  7 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                             34.52  
  8 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                             34.74  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                             34.75  
 10 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                             35.51  
 11 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                             35.62  
 12 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                             36.13  
 13 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                             37.71  
 14 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                             38.35  
 15 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                             39.57  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                             42.86  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                             50.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                             29.60  
  2 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                             30.57  
  3 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                             31.45  
  4 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                             31.47  
  5 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                             31.59  
  6 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                             31.84  
 
Event 9  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                             29.34  
  2 Tosen, Georgia            16 PORS                             29.38  
  3 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                             29.50  
  4 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                             30.87  
  5 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                             33.18  
 
Event 9  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clashing, Christal        21 PORS                             30.68  
  2 Stanley, Alice            18 PORS                             30.95  
 -- Hewetson, Trudie-Ann      17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                             33.38  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                             35.10  
  3 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                             38.73  
  4 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                             39.44  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                             41.00  
  6 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                             41.74  
  7 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                             41.77  
  8 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                             41.78  
  9 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                             42.61  
 10 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                             43.49  
 11 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                             45.54  
 12 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                             46.77  
 13 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                             46.95  
 14 Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                             47.65  
 15 Collins, Cole             10 PORS                             48.00  
 16 Greenwood, William         8 PORS                             49.73  
 17 Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                             52.84  
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                             28.39  
  2 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                             30.60  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                             30.69  
  4 Millar, James             12 PORS                             30.79  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                             30.98  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                             32.62  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                             33.52  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                             33.63  
  9 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                             35.48  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                             37.01  
 11 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                             37.57  
 12 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                             38.43  
 13 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                             39.45  
 14 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                             39.70  
 15 Orcajo, Pierre            12 PORS                             40.20  
 16 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                             42.56  
 17 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                             43.33  
 18 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                             45.23  
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                             27.73  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                             27.75  
  3 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                             28.96  
  4 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                             29.29  
  5 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                             29.97  
  6 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                             29.98  
  7 McGee-Colwell, John       14 PORS                             30.01  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 9  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                             25.92  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                             25.93  
  3 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                             25.97  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                             28.13  
 
Event 9  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             25.10  
  2 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                             28.71  
  3 Watler, Harry             24 PORS                             30.38  
  4 Owen, David               50 PORS                             32.63  
  5 Goodman, Alexander        19 PORS                             34.55  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           1:28.55  
  2 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           1:28.89  
  3 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           1:34.20  
  4 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           1:35.21  
  5 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           1:44.19  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           2:07.70  
 -- Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           1:15.63  
  2 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           1:15.92  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           1:17.77  
  4 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           1:24.23  
  5 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           1:31.22  
  6 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           1:32.25  
  7 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           1:34.75  
  8 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           1:35.41  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           1:36.76  
 10 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           1:36.89  
 11 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           1:45.36  
 12 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           1:48.16  
 13 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           2:02.08  
 -- Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           1:12.84  
  2 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           1:14.28  
  3 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           1:17.03  
  4 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           1:17.72  
  5 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           1:18.34  
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           1:06.55  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           1:06.80  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           1:18.41  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           1:25.87  
 
Event 10  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hewetson, Trudie-Ann      17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           1:29.96  
  2 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           1:30.57  
  3 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           1:55.21  
  4 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           1:58.29  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           2:00.55  
  6 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           2:02.58  
  7 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           2:05.92  
  8 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           2:19.58  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           1:09.68  
  2 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           1:11.79  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           1:13.28  
  4 Millar, James             12 PORS                           1:15.23  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           1:15.91  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           1:16.17  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           1:25.69  
  8 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           1:30.96  
  9 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           1:38.30  
 10 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           1:38.97  
 11 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           1:40.14  
 12 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           1:47.20  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           2:12.89  
 -- Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           1:06.04  
  2 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           1:08.83  
  3 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           1:09.25  
  4 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           1:09.32  
  5 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           1:11.39  
  6 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           1:12.59  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           1:16.39  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 10  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           1:01.51  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           1:02.56  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           1:08.46  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           1:11.03  
 
Event 10  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                             58.52  
  2 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           1:03.30  
  3 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                           1:10.87  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           1:20.41  
  2 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           1:29.03  
  3 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           1:32.21  
  4 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           1:33.70  
  5 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           1:36.60  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           1:37.37  
  7 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                           1:43.78  
  8 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                           1:44.11  
  9 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                           1:51.48  
 10 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                           2:05.99  
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           1:13.07  
  2 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           1:14.31  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           1:14.68  
  4 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           1:17.87  
  5 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           1:18.84  
  6 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           1:21.06  
  7 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           1:23.34  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           1:24.47  
  9 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           1:28.31  
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           1:28.63  
 11 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           1:29.13  
 12 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           1:30.81  
 13 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           1:33.05  
 14 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                           1:34.62  
 15 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           1:37.08  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           1:44.58  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                           1:59.11  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           1:12.74  
  2 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           1:13.42  
  3 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           1:17.83  
  4 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           1:18.79  
  5 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           1:21.09  
 
Event 11  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           1:08.43  
  2 Tosen, Georgia            16 PORS                           1:09.36  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           1:16.77  
  4 Gardner, Rachael          16 PORS                           1:20.77  
  5 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           1:23.49  
 -- Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Bethan           17 PORS                           1:14.24  
  2 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           1:20.28  
 -- Hewetson, Trudie-Ann      17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           1:23.74  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           1:31.17  
  3 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           1:36.91  
  4 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           1:39.83  
  5 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           1:42.99  
  6 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           1:44.47  
  7 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           1:45.64  
  8 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           1:50.20  
  9 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           1:50.36  
 10 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           1:52.39  
 11 Greenwood, William         8 PORS                           1:55.00  
 12 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           1:55.93  
 -- Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           1:12.28  
  2 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           1:12.71  
  3 Millar, James             12 PORS                           1:17.07  
  4 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           1:18.80  
  5 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           1:18.81  
  6 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           1:20.85  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           1:28.03  
  8 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           1:28.17  
  9 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           1:28.57  
 10 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           1:28.58  
 11 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           1:30.78  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           1:34.09  
 13 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           1:39.21  
 14 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           1:40.02  
 15 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                           1:50.39  
 16 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           2:01.51  
 -- Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                                DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           1:07.67  
  2 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           1:08.26  
  3 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           1:08.91  
  4 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           1:09.56  
  5 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           1:09.73  
  6 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           1:10.43  
  7 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           1:22.20  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 11  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           1:05.78  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           1:06.73  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           1:09.90  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           1:12.18  
 
Event 11  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                             59.73  
  2 Bilsland, Elliot          18 PORS                           1:01.72  
  3 Scullion, Shane           22 PORS                           1:15.32  
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           3:19.17  
  2 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           3:39.00  
  3 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           3:50.08  
  4 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           3:50.80  
  5 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           3:50.88  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           4:19.85  
 -- Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           3:02.90  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           3:06.01  
  3 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           3:07.99  
  4 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           3:08.76  
  5 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           3:09.60  
  6 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           3:19.27  
  7 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           3:24.19  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           3:27.89  
  9 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           3:33.65  
 10 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           3:34.05  
 11 Stanhope, Robyn           11 PORS                           3:44.25  
 12 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           3:50.57  
 13 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                           3:52.20  
 14 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           3:53.52  
 15 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           3:58.28  
 16 Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                           4:19.90  
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           2:57.13  
  2 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                           3:07.28  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           3:14.84  
  4 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           3:22.15  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           3:28.91  
 
Event 12  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           2:44.91  
  2 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           2:54.97  
  3 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           3:25.62  
 -- Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 12  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           3:08.76  
 -- Hamblin, Bethan           17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           3:43.09  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           3:47.53  
  3 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           3:57.58  
  4 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           4:07.55  
  5 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           4:15.33  
  6 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           4:16.02  
  7 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           4:35.17  
  8 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           4:36.78  
 -- Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, James             12 PORS                           2:46.92  
  2 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           2:52.62  
  3 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           2:55.94  
  4 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           3:09.72  
  5 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           3:10.45  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           3:21.44  
  7 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           3:23.72  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           3:31.50  
  9 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           3:57.14  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           3:57.27  
 11 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           3:58.17  
 12 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           4:39.62  
 -- Williams, Jake            11 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           2:47.25  
  2 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           2:48.28  
  3 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           2:50.89  
  4 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           2:58.53  
  5 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           3:01.12  
  6 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           3:06.49  
  7 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           3:07.33  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 12  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           2:28.10  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           2:47.70  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           2:53.71  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           2:56.87  
 
Event 12  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           2:38.93  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           2:39.30  
  2 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           2:51.11  
  3 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           2:53.46  
  4 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           2:55.55  
  5 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           2:57.62  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           3:12.66  
  7 Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                           3:23.00  
  8 Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                           3:30.42  
  9 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                           3:38.24  
 10 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                           3:52.77  
 11 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                           4:10.60  
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           2:19.81  
  2 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           2:22.87  
  3 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           2:25.12  
  4 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           2:35.76  
  5 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           2:40.21  
  6 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           2:40.91  
  7 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           2:41.06  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           2:45.45  
  9 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           2:45.47  
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           2:45.55  
 11 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           2:45.60  
 12 Stanhope, Robyn           11 PORS                           2:51.99  
 13 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           2:57.49  
 14 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           3:02.24  
 15 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                           3:53.16  
 -- Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                                NS  
 -- Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           2:18.55  
  2 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           2:21.38  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           2:24.18  
  4 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           2:25.33  
  5 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           2:26.33  
  6 Golton, Hannah            14 PORS                           2:29.13  
 
Event 13  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           2:10.53  
  2 Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                           2:15.43  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           2:25.42  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           2:39.34  
 
Event 13  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Bethan           17 PORS                           2:18.52  
  2 Hoar, Amberley            17 PORS                           2:37.26  
 -- Hewetson, Trudie-Ann      17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           2:39.17  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           2:46.38  
  3 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           2:59.71  
  4 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           3:16.76  
  5 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           3:17.63  
  6 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           3:18.60  
  7 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           3:22.64  
  8 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           3:23.03  
  9 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           3:37.12  
 10 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                           3:37.48  
 11 Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                           3:42.67  
 12 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           3:47.59  
 13 Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                           3:48.89  
 14 Greenwood, William         8 PORS                           3:51.76  
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           2:08.93  
  2 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           2:18.40  
  3 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           2:20.74  
  4 Millar, James             12 PORS                           2:20.78  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           2:25.53  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           2:33.00  
  7 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           2:43.53  
  8 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           2:44.34  
  9 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           2:50.01  
 10 Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                           2:54.89  
 11 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           2:58.03  
 12 Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                           3:06.49  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           3:08.51  
 14 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           3:14.67  
 15 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                           3:26.83  
 16 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                           3:38.98  
 17 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           3:41.82  
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           2:08.57  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           2:10.98  
  3 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           2:14.03  
  4 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           2:14.25  
  5 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           2:14.63  
  6 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           2:16.20  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           2:19.32  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 13  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           2:01.25  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           2:05.18  
  3 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           2:08.25  
  4 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           2:08.52  
 
Event 13  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           1:57.23  
  2 Goodman, Alexander        19 PORS                           2:39.29  
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mazie             10 PORS                           1:23.22  
  2 Bailey, Sybil             10 PORS                           1:32.17  
  3 Gunn, Rosie               10 PORS                           1:33.59  
  4 St John-Mosse, Hannah     10 PORS                           1:34.63  
  5 Lloyd, Amber              10 PORS                           1:36.01  
  6 Reeds, Rhiannon           10 PORS                           1:48.96  
  7 Freeman, Chloe            10 PORS                           1:51.08  
  8 Payne, Caitlin            10 PORS                           1:56.11  
  9 Slingsby, April            9 PORS                           1:56.45  
 10 Christie, Rachel          10 PORS                           2:04.09  
 11 Northeast, Tazmin          9 PORS                           2:06.83  
 -- Ralphs, Nicole            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Richards, Olivia           9 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Sherwin, Elise            10 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoar, Ellie               12 PORS                           1:16.92  
  2 Fredericks, Hannah        12 PORS                           1:17.69  
  3 Small, Kelly              11 PORS                           1:18.69  
  4 Trotman, Emma             11 PORS                           1:20.48  
  5 Fletcher, Ellie           11 PORS                           1:23.68  
  6 Eddy, Tia                 12 PORS                           1:23.89  
  7 Rose, Elizabeth           11 PORS                           1:26.05  
  8 Toy, Hannah               11 PORS                           1:26.06  
  9 McGinley, Niamh           12 PORS                           1:26.23  
 10 Cornell, Emily            11 PORS                           1:27.08  
 11 Ezeuko, Chinenye          12 PORS                           1:28.32  
 12 Horsted, Sydney           12 PORS                           1:28.98  
 13 Stanhope, Robyn           11 PORS                           1:32.20  
 14 Horsburgh, Emma           11 PORS                           1:34.62  
 15 Hamza, Ella               11 PORS                           1:36.29  
 16 Bedford, Poppy            12 PORS                           1:41.26  
 17 Elkins, Alice             11 PORS                           2:06.48  
 -- Ferson, Lili-May          11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             13 PORS                           1:14.33  
  2 Churchill-Wright, Georgi  13 PORS                           1:15.59  
  3 Lincoln, Bethany          14 PORS                           1:19.63  
  4 Owen, Megan               13 PORS                           1:20.54  
  5 St John-Mosse, Helen      13 PORS                           1:21.07  
 
Event 14  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Jennifer          15 PORS                           1:11.79  
  2 Tosen, Georgia            16 PORS                           1:13.91  
  3 Parsons, Bryony           15 PORS                           1:20.06  
  4 Eddy, Paige               15 PORS                           1:24.36  
 -- Gardner, Rachael          16 PORS                                NS  
 -- Vincent, Mollie           15 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hewetson, Trudie-Ann      17 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Taylor         10 PORS                           1:26.94  
  2 Barnes, William           10 PORS                           1:31.56  
  3 Johnson, Dominic          10 PORS                           1:39.06  
  4 Kincart, Luke             10 PORS                           1:39.69  
  5 Fredericks, Toby           8 PORS                           1:47.29  
  6 Elliott, Zachary           9 PORS                           1:48.95  
  7 Burns, Billy              10 PORS                           1:50.65  
  8 Watson, Harrison           9 PORS                           1:51.80  
  9 Edge, Alexander            9 PORS                           1:53.76  
 10 Fraser-Rigg, John         10 PORS                           1:57.01  
 11 Hamilton, Connor          10 PORS                           2:03.26  
 -- Nicholson, Matthew         9 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Marriot, Alex              8 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Ogden, Patrick            10 PORS                                DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Greenwood, William         8 PORS                                DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Anderson, Ben             10 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Collins, Cole             10 PORS                                DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kill, Sean              12 PORS                           1:10.93  
  2 Kincart, Oliver           12 PORS                           1:14.22  
  3 Millar, James             12 PORS                           1:14.87  
  4 Lloyd, Aaron              12 PORS                           1:15.52  
  5 Wheadon, David            12 PORS                           1:19.72  
  6 Pointon, Will             11 PORS                           1:22.07  
  7 Williams, Jake            11 PORS                           1:27.60  
  8 Greenwood, Nathan         11 PORS                           1:29.39  
  9 Madden, Samuel            12 PORS                           1:29.41  
 10 Wainwright, Bayley        11 PORS                           1:36.59  
 11 Allgood, Dominic          11 PORS                           1:41.43  
 12 Orcajo, Pierre            12 PORS                           1:42.92  
 13 Metcalf, Jack             11 PORS                           1:44.81  
 14 Whittenham, Matthew       12 PORS                           1:51.56  
 15 McGuigan, Cameron         12 PORS                           1:55.69  
 16 Micallef, Ben             11 PORS                           1:58.79  
 -- Cookson, Harry            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Atkins, Joshua            12 PORS                                DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- King, Jack                11 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregson, Tom              14 PORS                           1:09.76  
  2 Choi, Brandon             13 PORS                           1:10.11  
  3 Toy, Adam                 14 PORS                           1:11.16  
  4 Corrigan, James           14 PORS                           1:12.51  
  5 Whitehead, Bailey         13 PORS                           1:12.61  
  6 Stanhope, William         13 PORS                           1:13.17  
  7 Keeler, Jack              13 PORS                           1:18.39  
 -- Wheadon, James            14 PORS                                NS  
 
Event 14  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              16 PORS                           1:02.43  
  2 Cameron-Calvo, Alexander  15 PORS                           1:06.05  
  3 Young, Ryan               15 PORS                           1:08.51  
  4 Small, Liam               15 PORS                           1:13.66  
 
Event 14  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Joshua            18 PORS                           1:02.05  
 -- Owen, David               50 PORS                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Howes, Jake               18 PORS                                NS